add to your quotation request




valve/valve cap set t-line New

partnr: 17289
contact us
t-line

Product information

Set contains:

15551                 Valve 1234YF                                                                            

13385                 Valve Audi                                                                                  

10364                 Valve Eaton 10mm                                                                  

10363                  Valve Eaton 08mm                                                                  

10354                 Valve JRA HNBR                                                                        

10366                 Valve M8 Peugeot Volvo                                                         

16487                 Valve M8x1 1234YF EPDM                                                    

10365                 Valve Renault                                                                            

10353                 Valve Standaard                                                                         

16837                 valve cap M8x1 pilaar kort                                                   

16841                 valve cap HD M10x0.75 pilaar lang                                   

16839                 valve cap HD M10x1.25 pilaar kort                                   

16840                 valve cap LD M8x1 pilaar lang                                             

16838                 valve cap LD M9x1 pilaar kort                                               

11994                  valve core remover 2 sizes

0